Primus Mimer Backpacking Stove One Size

Primus Mimer Stove - Gas stove One Size

Primus Mimer Backpacking Stove One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

Primus Mimer Backpacking Stove One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.00
Delivery from £4.99

Primus Gas Stove Camping - MimerStove - Burner 2800 W - Fits Threaded EN417 Canisters - Gas Camping Stove to Cook for 1-3 People - Portable Cooker - For Hiking and Backpacking

In stock
£21.45
Delivery from £4.99

Primus Mimer Camping Stove Red,Silver

10-12 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Primus - Mimer Stove Without Piezo - Gas stove grey/pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.84
Delivery from £4.49

Primus Mimer Backpacking Stove

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Primus Mimer Stove (Stove Only)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

Primus Gas Stove Camping - MimerStove - Burner 2800 W - Fits Threaded EN417 Canisters - Gas Camping Stove to Cook for 1-3 People - Portable Cooker - For Hiking and Backpacking

In stock
£24.70
Free Delivery

Primus Gas Stove Camping - MimerStove - Burner 2800 W - Fits Threaded EN417 Canisters - Gas Camping Stove to Cook for 1-3 People - Portable Cooker - For Hiking and Backpacking

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Primus Mimer Backpacking Stove One Size

Cheapest offer

Eat well on the go with the Mimer Backpacking Stove, a reliable choice for shorter hikes and camping trips. A robust gas stove featuring a wide flame, ideal for cooking meals with larger pots and frying pans on outdoor adventures. Easy to use, quickly attach it to a gas canister and get cooking.
£19.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Compact and lightweight design for easy transport
• 2,800 watts power for quick cooking
• Simple ignition and maintenance for hassle-free use

Similar products

Primus Mimer II Camping Stove Kit
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Mimer Duo Multi Gas Adapter Camping Stove
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primus Gas Stove Camping Cooking Kit - Mimer Stove Kit II - Cookware with Burner, Pan & Pot
£33.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery