Pritt 5 Pack Original Glue Stick 11g

Pritt Glue Stick Stationery 11 g White 1483489 Pack of 5

Used Offers from

Pritt 5 Pack Original Glue Stick 11g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£3.19
Delivery from £5.99

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 11g (Pack of 5) 1483489

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.81
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 11g (Pack of 5) 1483489

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.81
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 11g (Pack of 5) 1483489

1-3 working days
£5.63
Delivery from £4.74

Pritt Stationery Glue Stick Non-permanent White Clear Pack of 5 of 11 g

1 Working Day
£6.35
Delivery from £2.95

Pritt Stick 5 x 11g, none

2 to 4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.95

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 11G PK5

3 working days
£9.18
Delivery from £3.49

Pritt Original 5 x 11g, Clear

3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 11g (Pack of 5) 1483489

Next Day
£22.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pritt Glue Stick 43g
£1.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pritt Glue Stick - Pritt Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue, White, 11 g (Packaging may vary)
£1.91
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt Glue Stick 11g
£1.15
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Pritt Display Glue Stick, 11 g - Pack of 25
£16.92
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, white, 1x11g Pritt Stick, Packaging may vary (Pack of 2)
£3.82
1.91 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt 5 Pack Original Glue Stick 11g

Cheapest offer

Get ready for unlimited creativity with the long-lasting and child-friendly Pritt Original Glue Stick! Let your children grow through creativity by getting hands-on with arts and crafts. Its formula is made of 97% natural ingredients, making it more environmentally friendly and sustainable than ever before! Whilst keeping previous claims, such as child-friendly, high efficiency and low paper wrinkling. Accidently rubbed it on clothing? Not to worry - it can be easily washed at 20°C! With a strong and long-lasting hold, the Pritt glue is easy to apply and results in fewer lumps and wrinkles on paper thanks to the low-water formulation. With a range of sizes, the glue stick is ideal for glueing either paper into notebooks or big and challenging craft projects. It will also make an ideal addition to your office supplies for use by those of any age! Size: 5 x 11g.
£3.19
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)