Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 22 g (Pack of 3)

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 22g (Pack of 3) 1483484

Used Offers from

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 22 g (Pack of 3)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.70
1.57 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 22 g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 22 g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 22 g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Pritt Stationery Glue Stick Non-permanent White Clear Pack of 3 of 22 g

1 Working Day
£7.19
Delivery from £2.95

Pritt Stick Pack of 3 x 22g, White

3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pritt Original Stick 22g Triple Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£8.49
Free Delivery

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 22 g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£8.64
Free Delivery

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 22 g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Pritt Glue Stick 43g
£1.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pritt Glue Stick - Pritt Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue, White, 11 g (Packaging may vary)
£1.91
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt Glue Stick 11g
£1.15
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Pritt Display Glue Stick, 11 g - Pack of 25
£4.55
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, white, 1x11g Pritt Stick, Packaging may vary (Pack of 2)
£3.82
1.91 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School & Office Supplies, 22 g (Pack of 3)

Cheapest offer

Unique performance - Thanks to the low water content, the glue stick is highly efficient and long-lasting - ideal for use during arts and crafts or as a school glue. Inspire creativity - Help children develop their creativity through arts and crafts with our safe craft glue for kids. Suitable for a variety of materials. Child-friendly - With 97% natural ingredients*, the glue stick is ideal for school supplies and can even be washed out at low temperatures after messy craft activities. High efficiency - Due to the low-water formula, the glue results in no paper wrinkles - not only ideal for a kids glue but also practical for office supplies. Package contents - Pritt Glue Stick, solvent-free kids craft glue recommended for paper, cardboard, felt, photos & cotton etc., 97% natural ingredients incl. water, transparent, 3x22g Packaging may vary
£4.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.