Pritt Stick 43g x 2 Pack, none

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 43g (Pack of 2) 1485357

Pritt Stick 43g x 2 Pack, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£4.49
Delivery from £4.95

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 43g (Pack of 2) 1485357

Next Business Day
£4.81
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 43g (Pack of 2) 1485357

Next Business Day
£4.81
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Stationery Glue Stick Non-permanent White Clear Pack of 2 of 43 g

1 Working Day
£5.39
Delivery from £2.95

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 43g (Pack of 2) 1485357

1-3 working days
£5.63
Delivery from £4.74

Pritt Stick 43g x 2 Pack

In stock
£6.90
Delivery from £2.89

Pritt Stick 43g x 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.02
Free Delivery

Pritt Stick 43g x 2 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.05
Delivery from £4.49

Pritt Stick 43g x 2 Pack

In stock
£8.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pritt Glue Stick 43g
£1.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pritt Glue Stick 11g
£1.15
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Pritt Display Glue Stick, 11 g - Pack of 25
£16.92
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt Glue Stick, Safe & Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts & Crafts Activities, white, 1x11g Pritt Stick, Packaging may vary (Pack of 2)
£3.82
1.91 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt Stick 43g x 2 Pack, none

Cheapest offer

Make crafting clean and simple with this convenient Pack of Pritt Stick glue. Perfect for art and craft activities, these sticks provide reliable adhesion for paper, cardboard, and photos.The solvent-free formula is safe and washable at 30 °, making clean-up effortless. Each pack contains two 43g glue sticks, offering great value for your crafting needs. Simply replace the cap after use to keep the glue fresh and ready for your next creative project.Features and BenefitsSolvent-free and washable formulaProvides reliable adhesion on various materialsIdeal for paper, cardboard, and photosEasy-to-use stick formatPack contains 2 x 43g glue sticksDries clear for neat finishesSpecificationsQuantity: 2 x 43g sticksFormula: Solvent-freeWashable: Yes (at 30 °)Adhesion: Paper, cardboard, photos
£4.49
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk