Pritt Glue Stick, Safe and Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts and Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School and Office Supplies, 22 g (Pack of 3)

Pritt Stationery Glue Stick Non-permanent White Clear Pack of 3 of 22 g

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe and Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts and Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School and Office Supplies, 22 g (Pack of 3)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.25
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pritt Glue Stick, Safe and Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts and Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School and Office Supplies, 22 g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£8.31
Free Delivery

Pritt Stick Pack of 3 x 22g, none

2 to 4 days
£8.49
Delivery from £4.95

Pritt Stationery Glue Stick Non-permanent White Clear Pack of 3 of 22 g

1 Working Day
£9.35
Delivery from £2.95
Pritt Glue Stick, Safe and Child-Friendly Craft Glue for Arts and Crafts Activities, Strong-Hold adhesive for School and Office Supplies, 22 g (Pack of 3)

Cheapest offer

Unique performance, Thanks to the low water content, the glue stick is highly efficient and long-lasting, ideal for use during arts and crafts or as a school glue Inspire creativity, Help children develop their creativity through arts and crafts with our safe craft glue for kids. Suitable for a variety of materials Child-friendly, With 97 Percent natural ingredients, the glue stick is ideal for school supplies and can even be washed out at low temperatures after messy craft activities High efficiency, Due to the low-water formula, the glue results in no paper wrinkles not only ideal for a kids glue but also practical for office supplies Package contents, Pritt Glue Stick, solvent-free kids craft glue recommended for paper, cardboard, felt, photos and cotton etc, 97 Percent natural ingredients incl. water, transparent, 3x22g
£2.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pritt Stationery Glue Stick Non-permanent White Clear Pack of 5 of 11 g
£7.43
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pritt Glue Stick 43g
£10.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pritt Stationery Glue Stick Non-permanent White Clear Pack of 2 of 43 g
£8.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pritt PVA 145ml Multi Glue
£10.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery