Pritt Stick Glue Stick 22g (24 Pack) 261384

Pritt White 24 Medium Glue Sticks Display Box - 22gm - pritt stick medium pack 24 1564150 22g adhesive glue 20gm

Used Offers from

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 22g (24 Pack) 261384

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£39.53
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 22g (24 Pack) 261384

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£39.53
Delivery from £2.99

Pritt Stick Med 22G Display Box PK24

3 working days
£50.21
Free Delivery

Pritt Original Glue Stick Sustainable Long Lasting Strong Adhesive Solvent Free Value Pack 22g (Pack 24) - 1564150

Next Day
£52.38
Free Delivery

Pritt Stick Glue Stick 22g (24 Pack) 261384

1-3 working days
£53.93
Delivery from £4.74

Similar products

Pritt glue stick, safe & child-friendly craft glue for arts & crafts activities, strong-hold adhesive for school & office supplies, 24 x 43 g Pritt stick (Pack of 2)
£83.50
1.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pritt Glue Stick White Pack of 24
£61.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pritt 24927 Stick Medium Adhesive Glue Sticks, 22 g - Pack of 24,white
£30.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pritt Glue Stick White Pack of 24
£43.31
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pritt Stick Glue Stick 22g (24 Pack) 261384

Cheapest offer

Excellent quality glue stick with high initial tack. Made from 97% renewable ingredients, potato starch, sugar and water. 100% recyclable stick. Very long lasting, airtight cartridge prevents drying out. Washable at 20 degrees Celsius.
£39.53
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk