PRO ELEC EXTENSION LEAD RUBBER 2G 10M BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Pro elec Rubberised Plastic 2 Gang Extension Lead, Black, 10M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

PRO ELEC EXTENSION LEAD RUBBER 2G 10M BLACK

In stock
£25.99
Delivery from £9.00

PRO ELEC EXTENSION LEAD RUBBER 2G 10M BLACK

In stock
£27.52
Free Delivery
PRO ELEC EXTENSION LEAD RUBBER 2G 10M BLACK

Cheapest offer

2 Gang Black Rubberised Plastic Extension Lead Rated at 13A and Conforms to BS 1363/A 10m Lead Supply Voltage V AC 250V Ideal for Garden Use
£25.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PRO ELEC PELB1803 3 Gang Extension 1m, Black
£14.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO ELEC PELB1765 4 Gang Individually Switched Extension 1m, Grey, 4 Socket
£10.32
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PRO ELEC 2 Gang Extension Lead, 13A UK Plug, 250V, 5m Cable - PELB1738
£8.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
pro elec PEL00121 6 Way 2 USB Extension Lead, 2m, White 2 x usb
£12.92
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery