PRO ELEC 6-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 5m Cable, 13A, White - PELB1722

PRO ELEC - Individually Switched Extension Lead, 6 Socket, 5 Metres, Neon On Light (White)

PRO ELEC 6-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 5m Cable, 13A, White - PELB1722

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.33
Delivery from £4.49

PRO ELEC 6-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 5m Cable, 13A, White - PELB1722

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.92
Free Delivery

Kenable Individually Switched 6 Way Gang Uk Mains Extension Lead White 5M

1-3 working days
£22.41
Delivery from £6.00
PRO ELEC 6-Gang Switched Mains Extension Lead, 5m Cable, 13A, White - PELB1722

Cheapest offer

6 Individually Switched Sockets - Control each device independently with its own switch Neon Power Indicators - Clear visibility of each socket’s on/off status Extra-Long 5-Metre Cable - Ideal for offices, workshops, living rooms and areas where sockets are far away 13A Rated - Suitable for high-power appliances including PCs, monitors, heaters, chargers and AV equipment BS1363/A Compliant - Fully certified for safe everyday use in all UK Type-G regions UK Type-G Plug & Sockets - Compatible with the UK, Ireland, Malta, Cyprus, Saudi Arabia and other Type-G countries Clean White Finish - Blends neatly into home, office and commercial environments, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: pro elec
£12.33
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PRO ELEC PELB1765 4 Gang Individually Switched Extension 1m, Grey, 4 Socket
£10.32
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PRO ELEC - Individually Switched Extension Lead, 6 Socket, 10 Metres, Neon On Light (White)
£31.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO ELEC 4-Gang Individually Switched Extension Lead, 2m Cable, 13A, White - PELB1672
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Elec PEL00027 4 Gang Individually Switched Extension Lead 5m, White
£13.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49