PRO PLT Carbon Handlebar 31.8 mm - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£159.07
Delivery from £8.99

PRO PLT Handlebar; Carbon; 31.8mm; Compact; 38cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.31
Free Delivery

Pro Plt Compact Carbon Handlebar - 31.8mm - Black (38 cm) Size: 38 cm

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike PLT Handlebar Carbon 31.8 MM Compact 38 CM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike PLT Handlebar Carbon 31.8 MM Compact 38 CM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

PRO PLT Handlebar, Carbon, 31.8mm, Compact, 38cm

£201.02
Free Delivery

PRO PLT Handlebar, Carbon, 31.8mm, Compact, 38cm

£201.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pro Plt Ergo Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 420 mm
£166.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Plt Ergo Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 440 mm
£166.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pro Plt Ergo Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 380 mm
£229.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Plt Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 420 mm
£148.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
PRO PLT Handlebar; Carbon; 31.8mm; Compact; 40cm
£179.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO PLT Carbon Handlebar 31.8 mm - 38

Cheapest offer

The PRO PLT Carbon 31.8 mm handlebar impresses with its ergonomic design in six different widths to ensure maximum comfort for cyclists of all sizes.Designed for sports cyclists, the PRO PLT carbon handlebar offers maximum comfort and an ergonomic design for all cyclists. Available in various sizes, from 38 cm to an extra wide 42 cm, it is the perfect handlebar for long and exhausting days in the saddle.Features:Use: RoadVersatile, high quality, durable - PLTRoad bike handlebar for dedicated sports cyclistsGreat selection of sizes for the perfect fit on the bikeCompatible with OutriggerAttractive tone-on-tone designSeries: PLTHandlebar clamp: Ø 31.8 mmReach: 70 mmDrop: 120 mmCable routing: External
£159.07
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk