Pro Vibe Carbon Compact Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 420 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£182.99
Delivery from £6.99

PRO VIBE Handlebar, Carbon, 31.8mm, Compact, 42cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike VIBE Compact Handlebar Carbon - 42 CM X 31.8 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.99
Free Delivery

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike VIBE Compact Handlebar Carbon - 42 CM X 31.8 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.99
Free Delivery

Pro Vibe Compact Carbon Handlebar - 31.8mm (42 cm) Size: 42 cm

1-3 working days
£325.99
Free Delivery

PRO VIBE Handlebar, Carbon, 31.8mm, Compact, 42cm

£329.99
Free Delivery
Pro Vibe Carbon Compact Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 420 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest offer

PRO Vibe Carbon Compact HandlebarExperience the pinnacle of road cycling performance with the PRO Vibe Carbon Compact Handlebar, meticulously engineered for riders who demand the absolute best. An ultra-high performance handlebar constructed with Innegra fibers to ride the most punishing conditions. The new PRO Vibe handlebar is built to meet cycling's highest demands using state of the art technology. This handlebar is the ultimate upgrade for your road bike, blending stiffness, comfort, and aerodynamics into a single, high-performance package. Perfect for competitive racers and discerning enthusiasts in the world of Road Cycling.Crafted from a high-modulus UD Carbon, this handlebar delivers an exceptional stiffness-to-weight ratio. This translates into immediate, responsive steering and efficient power transfer, ensuring that every watt you produce propels you forward. The lightweight nature of the carbon construction helps reduce the overall weight of your bike, making it feel more
£182.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pro Pro Stem Vibe Computer Mount
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Aero Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 390 mm 31.8 mm Black
£313.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Aero Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 410 mm 31.8 mm Black
£313.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Carbon Stem Black 80 mm / ±8º 80 mm Black
£225.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Superlight Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black
£279.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99