Pro Vibe Carbon Prsp0296 Seatpost Silver 350 mm / 27.2 mm 350 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£191.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pro Vibe Carbon Seatpost - 0-15 mm Layback - DI2 - 27.2 mm x 350 mm

1-3 working days
£240.99
Free Delivery

PRO VIBE Carbon Seatpost, 27.2mm x 350mm, 0-15mm Layback, Di2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Cycle Bike VIBE Carbon Seatpost 27.2 MM X 350 MM 0-15 MM Layback Di2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

PRO Cycle Bicycle Bike VIBE Carbon Seatpost 27.2 MM X 350 MM 0-15 MM Layback Di2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery
Pro Vibe Carbon Prsp0296 Seatpost Silver 350 mm / 27.2 mm 350 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Perfect your bike set-up with the PRO Vibe Carbon Seatpost. The lightweight carbon construction, round shape, and broad compatibility with a large range of frames makes it the ideal choice for many high-performance road cyclists.The lightweight and broadly compatible PRO Vibe Carbon Seatpost allows you to reduce your bike's overall weight while still ensuring the perfect bike fit. It features a robust and light carbon shaft with a flippable alloy head, which enables you to choose between a 0 or 15 millimeter offset. The two-bolt clamping system provides an ultra-secure lock on the rails of your saddle, without damaging lightweight carbon rails. This system is compatible with saddles with both 7x7 alloy and 7x9 carbon rails. Its round shape and availability in 27.2- and 31.6-millimeter diameters makes it compatible with a wide range of bike frames, and also allows for the seamless integration of a Shimano Di2 battery.Highlights:- High-Performance Road Bike Seatpost- Lightweight- Compati
£191.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PRO Vibe Monocoque UD Carbon Handlebar
£174.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Vibe Carbon Anatomic Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 400 mm
£164.26
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Pro Pro Stem Vibe Computer Mount
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Aero Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 390 mm 31.8 mm Black
£313.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Superlight Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black
£279.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99