MSI PRO Z890-S WIFI 7 Intel LGA1851 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Thunderbolt 4 ATX Motherboard

PRO Z890-P WIFI6E

MSI PRO Z890-S WIFI 7 Intel LGA1851 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Thunderbolt 4 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£209.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851-55A DrMOS, DDR5 Memory Boost (9200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 5G LAN

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£216.28
Free Delivery

MSI PRO Z890-P WiFi 6E Intel Z890 LGA1851 DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£219.98
Free Delivery

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI6E Intel Z890 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

1 day
£219.98
Delivery from £5.48

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI 6E Intel LGA1851 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 5G LAN ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£219.99
Free Delivery

MSI Pro Z890-P WIFI6E (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£220.00
Delivery from £7.99

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851-55A DrMOS, DDR5 Memory Boost (9200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 5G LAN

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£247.83
Free Delivery

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851-55A DrMOS, DDR5 Memory Boost (9200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 5G LAN

In stock
£255.48
Free Delivery

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI6E Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851-55A DrMOS, DDR5 Memory Boost (9200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 6E, 5G LAN

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£258.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MSI PRO Z890-S WIFI 7 Intel LGA1851 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Thunderbolt 4 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

The MSI PRO Z890-S WIFI 7 is a premium Intel LGA1851 ATX motherboard combining professional-grade reliability with enthusiast-level performance. Powered by the Z890 chipset with PCIe 5.0, DDR5 memory up to 8800 MT/s, Intel Wi-Fi 7 up to 5.8Gbps and onboard Thunderbolt 4, it is an exceptional platform for Intel Core Ultra Series 2 processors.
£209.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS PRIME Z890-P WIFI Intel Z890 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX
£204.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO Z890-S WIFI6E
£236.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF GAMING Z890-PRO WIFI Intel Z890 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX
£285.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI PRO Z890-S WIFI motherboard Intel Z890 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX
£209.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery