Probiotic Gummies - 52 Billion CFU - 11 Bacteria Strains - 60 Gummies - Probiotics for Gut Health & Gut Flora - with Vitamin C, Calcium and Fibre - Vegan & Gluten-Free - 1 Month Supply - Novomins

Probiotic Gummies - Bio-Bac 52 Billion CFU Probiotics for Gut Health 11 Strains of Live Bacteria - Pro Biotics for Gut Health Probiotic Supplements for Men and Women - Novomins

Probiotic Gummies - 52 Billion CFU - 11 Bacteria Strains - 60 Gummies - Probiotics for Gut Health & Gut Flora - with Vitamin C, Calcium and Fibre - Vegan & Gluten-Free - 1 Month Supply - Novomins

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Novomins Bio-Bac 52 Billion CFU Peach Flavoured 60 Gummies

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies
£12.00
8.64 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Adults | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Orange Flavour | 30 Probiotic Gummies
£8.50
6.12 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Probiotic Gummies 5B CFU - Bacillus Coagulants Bio Live Bacteria Supplement - 60 Vegan Gummies - Cherry Flavour - By Alpha01
£9.99
16.65 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Probiotic Gummies - 52 Billion CFU - 11 Bacteria Strains - 60 Gummies - Probiotics for Gut Health & Gut Flora - with Vitamin C, Calcium and Fibre - Vegan & Gluten-Free - 1 Month Supply - Novomins

Cheapest offer

52 BILLION CFU - Each daily serving (2 Probiotic Gummies) provides 52 billion friendly bacteria. In addition to 11 probiotic strains, our gummies contain Vitamin C, FOS (prebiotics for gut health/fibre), and Calcium, which contribute to the normal function of digestive enzymes. 11 BACTERIA STRAINS - Our Bio-Bac formulation contains 11 carefully selected bacterial strains that form part of the body's natural gut microbiome. It includes Lactobacillus casei, Bifidobacterium lactis, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidobacterium bifidum, Lactobacillus fermentum, Bifidobacterium longum, Lactobacillus rhamnosus HN001, Bifidobacterium breve M-16V, Lactobacillus paracasei, Bifidobacterium animalis, and Lactobacillus plantarum. BENEFITS OF USING BIO-BAC PROBIOTICS - These probiotics for women and men are formulated for those who want to maintain a healthy digestive system and gut. Vitamin C contributes to normal energy-yielding metabolism, normal function of the immune system and to the reduction of tiredness and fatigue. DELICIOUS & CONVENIENT PROBIOTIC SUPPLEMENTS - Our pro biotics for gut health come in tasty, peach-flavoured gummies, offering a fun and convenient alternative to hard-to-swallow probiotic capsules or tablets. Each bottle contains 60 gummies, providing a one-month supply. Our gummies have no artificial colours, preservatives, and are gluten-free, vegan, and Halal. WHY CHOOSE NOVOMINS PROBIOTIC GUMMIES? - Novomins is committed to delivering exceptional quality gummies. Our gut health supplements are produced under the strictest manufacturing standards (GMP) with the purest quality ingredients, ethically sourced and easily digestible.
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk