Prologo Akero R PAS Saddle 150 mm Black

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£29.60
Delivery from £9.99

Prologo Akero R Pas Saddle Silver 150 mm 150 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Akero R Saddle, Hard Black, 255x150mm, PAS

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.95
Free Delivery

Prologo Akero R Saddle, Hard Black, 255x150mm, PAS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.96
Free Delivery

Prologo Akero R Saddle, Hard Black, 255x150mm, PAS

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Akero R Pas Recycled Steel Hard Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 150 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Akero R Pas Recycled Steel 150 Hard Blk

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery
Prologo Akero R PAS Saddle 150 mm Black

Cheapest offer

The Prologo Akero R PAS 150 mm saddle has been synonymous with performance and high standards, with a wide range of saddles developed to meet the needs of professionals and enthusiasts with a more competitive focus.The new Active line from Prologo, on the other hand, is aimed at all cyclists more oriented towards comfort, fun, and well-being. An audience looking for a comfortable and versatile saddle, suitable for use on different terrains, from urban commuting to road, from gravel to less extreme off-road.Features:Use: RoadThe saddle incorporates Prologo's Perineal Area System, a central cut-out that helps reduce pressure points exerted on the saddle.The new Active line features padding primarily dedicated to comfort, and a unisex shape that adapts well to different uses both on and off the road.Environmental awareness is another common feature of the saddles in the new Active line.
£29.60
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Akero R Saddle, Hard Black, 255x150mm, Active Base
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Akero R Saddle 160 mm Black
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Raion 145 mm Recycled Steel Saddle Black
£46.54
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Prologo Akero R Pas Saddle Silver 160 mm 160 mm Black
£31.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Raion Steel 135 mm saddle black
£55.05
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99