Prologo Akero R Saddle Silver 150 mm 150 mm Black

Prologo Akero R Saddle, Hard Black, 255x150mm, Active Base

Prologo Akero R Saddle Silver 150 mm 150 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Akero R Saddle, Hard Black, 255x150mm, Active Base

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Akero R Saddle, Hard Black, 255x150mm, Active Base

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Akero R Saddle, Hard Black, 255x150mm, Active Base

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Akero R Recycled Steel Hard Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 150 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Akero R Recycled Steel 150 Hard Blk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery
Prologo Akero R Saddle Silver 150 mm 150 mm Black

Cheapest offer

PROLOGO Akero R Saddle: Ergonomic Comfort for Every RideDiscover the ultimate fusion of performance, comfort, and versatility with the PROLOGO Akero R saddle. Engineered for the modern cyclist who demands excellence on every surface, the Akero R is the perfect upgrade for your bike, whether you´re navigating bustling city streets, exploring winding gravel paths, or tackling light off-road trails. Designed with a unisex profile, it provides exceptional support for both Men and Women, making it a truly universal solution for superior cycling comfort.The Akero R is built for riders who spend long hours in the saddle and require a design that actively prevents discomfort and fatigue. Its innovative T-Shape offers greater freedom of movement for your legs, promoting a more dynamic and efficient pedal stroke. This, combined with a shorter nose, helps you easily find and maintain the most powerful and comfortable riding position, reducing interference and maximizing performance during both at
£29.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Prologo Akero R PAS Saddle 150 mm Black
£29.60
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Prologo Akero R Saddle 160 mm Black
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Raion 145 mm Recycled Steel Saddle Black
£46.54
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Prologo Akero R Pas Saddle Silver 160 mm 160 mm Black
£31.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Raion Steel 135 mm saddle black
£55.05
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99