Prologo Dimension 143 Nack Saddle White 143 mm Men

Prologo Dimension 143 Nack Saddle White 143 mm Man

Used Offers from

Prologo Dimension 143 Nack Saddle White 143 mm Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£131.99
Delivery from £6.99

PROLOGO Dimension Nack Road Saddle, 143mm, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bike Saddle Prologo Dimension CPC Nack Rails 143mm Black - MTB, TT, Road Bike
£135.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension Tri Nack Saddle White 143 mm
£124.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Dimension Tirox CPC Road Saddle, 143mm, Black
£129.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension T4.0 143 Saddle Matte White
£74.48
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimension Tri Tirox Saddle Black 143 mm
£80.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimension 143 Nack Saddle White 143 mm Men

Cheapest offer

PROLOGO Dimension 143 Nack SaddleDiscover the next evolution in cycling performance and comfort with the PROLOGO Dimension 143 Nack saddle, a revolutionary product designed to redefine your riding experience. Engineered for ambitious cyclists across all disciplines, this saddle is the pinnacle of innovation, ideal for Men engaged in competitive Road Cycling, demanding MTB Cycling, and grueling Triathlon events.The philosophy behind this saddle is captured in its name. As PROLOGO states, The Name Dimension Contains The Importance Of The Project Itself: To Create An Innovative Product In Terms Of Size, Design And Ergonomic Shape Suitable For All Disciplines And Perfect For Men And Women. Dimension Is Comfort, Performance And Lightness. This core principle is evident in every aspect of its groundbreaking design.Experience unparalleled comfort thanks to the unique combination of a short nose, which is 35mm shorter than a traditional saddle, and the integrated PAS (Perineal Area System). Th
£131.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)