Prologo Dimension R2 Agx Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Yellow 143 mm 143 mm Brown

Prologo Dimension R2 Agx Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Yellow 143 mm Men,Women

Prologo Dimension R2 Agx Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Yellow 143 mm 143 mm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Dimension R2 AGX 143 mm Nack Saddle Beige

Delivery in 4 days
£157.48
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimension R2 Agx Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Yellow 143 mm 143 mm Brown

Cheapest offer

Prologo Dimension R2 AGX Slide Control PAS Nack Saddle: Master Every TerrainDiscover the pinnacle of cycling innovation with the Prologo Dimension R2 AGX Slide Control PAS Nack saddle, meticulously engineered for the modern cyclist who demands versatility without compromise. This saddle is not just a component, it is the ultimate interface between you and your bike, designed to excel across a multitude of disciplines. Whether you are tackling challenging gravel paths, navigating the dynamic urban landscape, or pushing your limits on long-distance adventures, the Dimension R2 AGX is your key to unlocking superior performance and unparalleled comfort.Engineered for the AGX (Adventure, Gravel, Cyclocross) philosophy, this saddle is the perfect choice for anyone who loves to ride off the beaten path. Its design provides exceptional stability and support on uneven surfaces, giving you the confidence to power through rough sections and maintain control when the terrain gets unpredictable. Th
£134.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Dimension R2 CPC TIROX Anthracite/Black 143
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Space Pas Nack Saddle Black 153 mm 153 mm Black
£136.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimension R2 Agx Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Black 143 mm Men,Women
£122.76
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Space Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 153 mm Men,Women
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Agx Space Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Black 153 mm Men,Women
£120.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99