Prologo Dimensión R2 Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 143 mm 143 mm Anthracite / Black

Prologo Dimensión R2 Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 143 mm Men,Women

Prologo Dimensión R2 Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 143 mm 143 mm Anthracite / Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Dimension R2 Tirox 143 mm Saddle Black

Check delivery times in our store.
£71.10
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 143 mm 143 mm Anthracite / Black

Cheapest offer

Dimension R2 is Prologo's new high-performance ergonomic saddle, positioned at the top end of the Dimension family, one of the most popular ranges on the market in recent years. A compact, multidisciplinary saddle measuring 245x143 mm, it´s perfect for road, gravel, and XC/marathon MTB use. Designed for both professionals and demanding enthusiasts, it targets riders seeking maximum performance and premium-level components. Prologo's ongoing pursuit of peak performance-combined with continuous improvements in design and materials-has made it possible to further evolve an already cutting-edge saddle and create the lightest Dimension ever.Features:- V-shape and flat profile- PAS perineal channel to relieve pressure peaks- Long-fiber carbon baseAnatomical Shape:- The V-shape design of the Dimension R2 minimizes unwanted movement and ensures precise rider positioning on the saddle. Its forward-positioned anatomical center allows riders to comfortably sit further toward the front. The flat a
£68.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Dimension R2 CPC TIROX Anthracite/Black 143
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Space Pas Nack Saddle Black 153 mm 153 mm Black
£136.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimension R2 Agx Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Black 143 mm Men,Women
£122.76
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Space Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 153 mm Men,Women
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Agx Space Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Black 153 mm Men,Women
£120.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99