Prologo Estatouch Handlebar Tape Red One Size Red

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Esatouch Handlebar Tape, Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.97
Free Delivery

Prologo Esatouch Handlebar Tape, Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.98
Free Delivery

Prologo Esatouch Handlebar Tape, Red

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.59
Free Delivery

Prologo Esatouch Handlebar Tape, Red

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Esatouch Handlebar Bar Tape - Road Bike - Grey / Black / Red / White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Esatouch Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery
Prologo Estatouch Handlebar Tape Red One Size Red

Cheapest offer

PROLOGO Esatouch Handlebar TapeCategory: Bike partsSubcategory: Grips and tapesElevate your cycling experience with the PROLOGO Esatouch Handlebar Tape, the ultimate choice for discerning riders who demand maximum comfort and an unshakeable grip. Developed through Prologo´s extensive know-how and proven at the highest echelons of the sport, the Esatouch is meticulously engineered to transform your connection with the bike. Whether you are tackling an epic gran fondo, racing a criterium, or enjoying a long-distance tour, this tape provides the confidence and support you need to perform at your best.The genius of the Esatouch lies in its innovative hexagonal slats design, which allows for a remarkable dual function. Firstly, it creates a cushion effect that masterfully dampens the constant, fatiguing vibrations transmitted from the road surface through the handlebars. This superior shock absorption helps to protect your hands and wrists, allowing you to ride longer and with greater comfo
£22.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Handlebar Tape Estatouch for Road Bike White
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Estatouch Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Estatouch Handlebar Tape Black One Size Grey
£22.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99