Prologo Nago R4 Pas New 24 Saddle Black 147 mm 147 mm Hard Black

Prologo Road Saddle Nago R4 PAS Tirox Hard Black 147mm

Prologo Nago R4 Pas New 24 Saddle Black 147 mm 147 mm Hard Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Nago R4 Pas 147 Tirox Saddle Black

Delivery in 4 days
£76.18
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Nago R4 PAS 147 Tirox Black Saddle

2 to 5 business days
£93.59
Delivery from £9.54

Prologo Nago R4 PAS Tirox Road Saddle, Hard Black, 147mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Nago R4 PAS 147 Tirox Hard Black Saddle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Nago R4 Bike Seat - PAS Tirox - 147 - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Nago R4 PAS Tirox Road Saddle, Hard Black, 147mm

In stock
£96.48
Free Delivery

Prologo Nago R4 PAS Tirox Road Saddle, Hard Black, 147mm

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Nago R4 PAS Tirox Road Saddle, Hard Black, 147mm

£100.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Prologo Nago R4 Pas New 24 Saddle Black 147 mm 147 mm Hard Black

Cheapest offer

The NAGO R4 147 PAS (Redesign 4) is the evolution of the iconic NAGO, the Prologo saddle born in 2008 that has already won a Giro d´Italia and many Classics over the years. Designed from the needs of professional teams supported by Prologo, the new saddle has been perfected through ´´Pressure Map MyOwn´´ testing to meet the needs of all cyclists seeking maximum performance and comfort even for long rides.Compact dimensions with a length of 245 mm and T-shape, with a slightly forward anatomical center, to provide good freedom of movement in the saddle and maximize pedaling efficiency in all positions. The semi-round ergonomic shape makes the NAGO R4 147 PAS ideal for cyclists with average pelvic rotation flexibility.Compared to the NAGO R4 PAS 137mm, the 147 version has 10mm more padding at the sides and 3mm at the top, and is suitable for:- Cyclists with a wider ischial bone spacing, who therefore require a wider base of support on the saddle,- Cyclists with a high body mass index (BMI
£68.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Seat Black
£69.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimension Tirox CPC Road Saddle, 143mm, Black
£128.20
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension Tri Tirox Saddle Black 143 mm 143 mm Anthracite / Silver
£102.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 PAS T2.0 Road Saddle, 140mm, Black
£69.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, Black
£80.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery