Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Bar Tape Black/White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£11.50
Delivery from £2.95

Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape White One Size Black / White

12 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape, Black/White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Prologue ONETG2BKWH2-AM Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape, Black/White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.63
Delivery from £25.46
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Bar Tape Black/White

Cheapest offer

The Onetouch 2 Gel tape is designed with a similar structure of CPC that Prologo incorporate into their saddles, providing maximum grip even in wet conditions.CPC (Connect Power Control) is a micro texture that helps to reduce vibrations and increases airflow.The Onetouch 2 Gel version provides the same level of grip but with the added comfort of a gel strip.The ideal solution for demanding cyclists wanting grip, whatever the weather.Supplied with PROLOGO bar end caps.
£11.50
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Black Grey
£16.90
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Tape Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Black/Yellow Fluo
£25.00
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Set Black
£23.67
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Onetouch2 Handlebar Tape Orange,Black One Size Black / Red / White
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape White/Black
£24.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery