Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Set Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£23.67
Delivery from £8.99

Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Tape - Black

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £2.95

Prologo Tape Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.89
Free Delivery

Prologo Tape Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.82
Free Delivery

Prologo Tape Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.83
17.92 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Black HANDLEBAR GRIP TAPE BMX MTB CYCLE ROAD BICYCLE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.83
GBP 35.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Prologo Tape Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.04
Free Delivery

Prologo Tape Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Black

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Set Black

Cheapest offer

The Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Set uses a similar structure of CPC technology to provide maximum grip. Gel version gives the same grip and more comfort as well.
£23.67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Tape Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Black/Yellow Fluo
£25.00
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Black Grey
£16.90
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Onetouch2 Handlebar Tape Orange,Black One Size Black / Red / White
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape White/Black
£24.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / Light Blue
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99