Prologo OneTouch Neutro Bar Tape Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.95

Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape Neutral Green

Delivery in 4 days
£18.73
Delivery from £8.99

Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Tape, Military Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.13
Delivery from £9.99
Prologo OneTouch Neutro Bar Tape Green

Cheapest offer

The most appreciated tape ever, now also with a minimalist and clean design.Neutral OneTouch, made in Polygrip, guarantees comfort, resistance and a firm and safe socket in all weather conditions, especially rain.
£6.99
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Tape, Brick Red
£23.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Tape Black 30 x 2000 mm 30 x 2000 mm Black
£22.99
5.75 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Bar Tape - Road Bike, Gravel Bike
£27.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch Neutro Bar Tape
£14.39
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk
Prologo Onetouch Neutral Handlebar Tape White
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99