Prologo Plaintouch Road Bike Handlebar Tape

Prologo Plaintouch Bar Tape Red

Prologo Plaintouch Road Bike Handlebar Tape

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Prologo Plaintouch Bar Tape

2-4 working days
£14.25

Prologo Plaintouch Blue

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Handlebar Bar Tape - Road Bike, Gravel Bike

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Blue HANDLEBAR GRIP TAPE BMX MTB CYCLE ROAD BICYCLE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.37
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.37
7.68 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Prologo Plaintouch Handlebar Tape Blue

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.93
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.29
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Prologo Plaintouch Tape Set Red
£9.90
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prologo Plaintouch Tape Set White
£11.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Plaintouch Tape - Orange
£13.50
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Prologo Plaintouch Plus Bar Tape White
£7.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Prologo Plaintouch Road Bike Handlebar Tape

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 86 mm / UPC: 4711946199890 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / Set Includes: Grips / Material: Cork / MPN: PLT100K / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1912656962 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Prologo / EAN: 4711946199890 / GTIN: 4711946199890 / Item Height: One Size / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Number of Items: 2 / Item Weight: 58g / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.