Prologo Proxim Nembo Saddle 135 mm Recycled Steel Black

Prologo Proxim Nembo Recycled Saddle Silver 135 mm Men,Women

Prologo Proxim Nembo Saddle 135 mm Recycled Steel Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£48.23
Delivery from £9.99

Prologo Proxim Nembo Recycled Saddle Silver 135 mm 135 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Proxim Nembo Saddle 135 mm Recycled Steel Black

Cheapest offer

The Prologo Proxim Nembo 135 mm Recycled Steel saddle was conceived and refined in collaboration with champions of the calibre of Nicolas Vouilloz (Lapierre Overvolt Team), the Atherton brothers and Wyn Masters (GT Continental Factory Racing). A competition-bred model that sits at the very top of the Proxim Performance range, designed for gravity disciplines from all-mountain to enduro and downhill. The ergonomic saddle features a flat profile and short, compact dimensions. The wider nose increases rider stability and bike control, while the rounded rear profile makes it easier to move on and off the saddle. The Nembo features a wide central channel along the entire saddle with the Active Base system: a perforated base in the centre beneath the padding, able to reduce pressure points while ensuring good protection against dirt and stones thrown up by the rear wheel.Features:Use: MTBSaddle shape: FlatUnisexRails: T2.
£48.23
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Proxim Nembo 145 T2 Saddle Black
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Proxim Nembo 24 Microfiber Saddle Black 135 mm
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Proxim Nembo 145 mm black saddle
£54.16
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Prologo Proxim Nembo 24 Gripping Saddle Black 135 mm 135 mm Black
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Proxim Nembo T2.0 Rail E-Bike/All MTB VL-1C33B Saddle, Black, PR2979
£77.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery