Prologo Proxim Nembo Recycled Saddle Silver 145 mm 145 mm Black

Prologo Proxim Nembo Recycled Saddle Silver 145 mm Men,Women

Prologo Proxim Nembo Recycled Saddle Silver 145 mm 145 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Proxim Nembo Saddle 145 mm Recycled Steel Black

Delivery in 4 days
£57.55
Delivery from £9.99
Prologo Proxim Nembo Recycled Saddle Silver 145 mm 145 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the future of cycling comfort and sustainability with the PROLOGO Proxim Nembo Recycled Saddle. Engineered for the modern rider, this saddle represents a new era in performance, ergonomics, and environmental responsibility, making it the ultimate upgrade for your Mountain Bike or E-Bike. Whether you are a man or a woman tackling technical trails or enjoying long-distance E-MTB adventures, the Proxim Nembo is designed to elevate your experience.Experience unparalleled comfort on every ride. The Proxim Nembo features an innovative, ergonomic semi-round shape combined with a short-nosed design. This forward-thinking profile provides exceptional freedom of movement, allowing for easy repositioning on steep climbs and aggressive descents. It significantly reduces friction and pressure points, especially during dynamic MTB cycling. The saddle incorporates Prologo´s renowned Multi Sector System (MSS), a sophisticated design that divides the saddle into independent, mapped zones. Each
£48.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Proxim Nembo 145 T2 Saddle Black
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Proxim Nembo 24 Microfiber Saddle Black 135 mm
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Proxim Nembo 145 mm black saddle
£54.16
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Prologo Proxim Nembo 24 Gripping Saddle Black 135 mm 135 mm Black
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Proxim Nembo T2.0 Rail E-Bike/All MTB VL-1C33B Saddle, Black, PR2979
£77.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery