Prologo Scratch M5 3d Mss Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm

Used Offers from

Prologo Scratch M5 3d Mss Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£155.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas 3DMSS Tirox 140 Black Saddle

1 to 3 business days
£177.58
Delivery from £9.54

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.01
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Road Saddle - Black

2-3 days
£214.95
Delivery from £3.49

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

In stock
£225.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 140 MM

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£248.20
Delivery from £0.49

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3D 140 mm Nack Saddle Black
£208.80
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm
£68.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Cpc Nack 250 x 140 mm
£99.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, White
£155.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Cpc Tirox Saddle Grey 140 mm Men
£94.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 3d Mss Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm

Cheapest offer

The SCRATCH M5 PAS 3DMSS is an advanced, racing-inspired multidisciplinary saddle that, thanks to innovative 3D printing, becomes even more comfortable and high-performing. It's ideal for the most demanding cyclists who value cutting-edge technology. Features:- High comfort thanks to 3D-printed padding- T-shape and round profile- Multi Sector System to adapt to rider morphology- PAS perineal channel to relieve pressure peaks- Long-fiber carbon baseAnatomical Shape:- The T-shape design provides greater freedom of movement thanks to a wider seating area. Its rear-positioned anatomical center allows riders to easily shift their position and use the full length of the saddle.- The round anatomical shape of the Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS offers extra lumbar support, helping riders maintain a stable position-especially useful for those with limited pelvic mobility.Base and Rails:- The Tirox rail version, made from lightweight alloy steel, offers less stiffness and better vibration absorption, prov
£155.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)