Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3D 140 mm Nack Saddle Black

Used Offers from

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3D 140 mm Nack Saddle Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£208.80
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Scratch M5 3d Mss Pas Nack Saddle Black 140 mm

1 working day(s)
£213.49
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£275.74
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 140 MM

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.04
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

£326.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm
£68.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Cpc Nack 250 x 140 mm
£99.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, White
£155.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Cpc Tirox Saddle Grey 140 mm Men
£94.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 3d Mss Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm
£155.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3D 140 mm Nack Saddle Black

Cheapest offer

The Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3D 140 mm Nack saddle is an advanced multidisciplinary saddle, inspired by competitive cycling, which thanks to innovative 3D printing becomes even more comfortable and high-performing. Weighing just 176 grams, it is ideal for the most demanding riders.Features:Use: RoadMSS (Multi Sector System): features individually mapped padding zones with specific foams, made even more effective thanks to 3D printingPAS (Perineal Area System): central channel that reduces pressure and numbness in the perineal area, improving pelvic circulationDimensions: 250 x 140 mmWeight: 176 g
£208.80
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk