Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 140mm, White

Prologo Scratch M5 AGX Saddles

Used Offers from

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 140mm, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.75
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 Agx Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm

5 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 140mm, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.45
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 140mm, White

£105.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3D 140 mm Nack Saddle Black
£208.80
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm
£68.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Cpc Nack 250 x 140 mm
£99.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, White
£155.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Cpc Tirox Saddle Grey 140 mm Men
£94.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 140mm, White

Cheapest offer

Scratch M5 CPC PAS is designed to be the next level of performance Thanks to the new “T SHAPE” design, size and ergonomics the SCRATCH M5 is a unisex saddle suitable for a multicategory use MSS Multi Sector System: Three independent zones that work independently, favouring the natural movement of the pedalling phases both of pushing and pulling, absorbing the vibrations that the base transfers to the saddle CPC surface features a mat of hollow cones of various heights and diameters, arranged for maximum benefits to the rider. These include optimised grip, shock absorption and air cooling as well as enhanced blood flow through a massaging action, reducing numbness and tendon related discomfort Weight: 207g
£54.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk