Prologo Scratch M5 3d Mss Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas 3DMSS Tirox 140 Black Saddle

Prologo Scratch M5 3d Mss Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£147.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas 3DMSS Tirox 140 Black Saddle

1 to 3 business days
£177.58
Delivery from £9.54

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£194.29
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£204.48
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3D 140 mm Tirox Saddle Black

Delivery in 4 days
£209.14
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Road Saddle - Black

2-3 days
£214.95
Delivery from £3.49

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

In stock
£225.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 140 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Tirox Saddle, Black, 250x140mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£248.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Prologo Scratch M5 3d Mss Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest offer

The SCRATCH M5 PAS 3DMSS is an advanced, racing-inspired multidisciplinary saddle that, thanks to innovative 3D printing, becomes even more comfortable and high-performing. It's ideal for the most demanding cyclists who value cutting-edge technology. Features:- High comfort thanks to 3D-printed padding- T-shape and round profile- Multi Sector System to adapt to rider morphology- PAS perineal channel to relieve pressure peaks- Long-fiber carbon baseAnatomical Shape:- The T-shape design provides greater freedom of movement thanks to a wider seating area. Its rear-positioned anatomical center allows riders to easily shift their position and use the full length of the saddle.- The round anatomical shape of the Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS offers extra lumbar support, helping riders maintain a stable position-especially useful for those with limited pelvic mobility.Base and Rails:- The Tirox rail version, made from lightweight alloy steel, offers less stiffness and better vibration absorption, prov
£147.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Seat Black
£70.49
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Space Nack Saddle Black 147 mm 147 mm Black
£126.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 TIROX 143 Red/Black
£87.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Saddle, Black, 250x140mm
£204.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Agx Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99