Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Cpc Nack Saddle Black 140 mm

Used Offers from

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Cpc Nack Saddle Black 140 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£147.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC PAS Nack (140 mm) Size: 140 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£153.50
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas CPC Nack 140 Saddle Black

Delivery in 4 days
£163.74
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC PAS Nack Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 140 MM

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC PAS Nack Road Sattel, 140 mm 250x140mm Schwarz

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.11
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS CPC Nack Carbon Rail Saddle 140mm Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.80
Delivery from £23.31

Prologo Scratch M5 CPC PAS Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, Black

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3D 140 mm Nack Saddle Black
£208.80
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm
£68.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Cpc Nack 250 x 140 mm
£99.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, White
£155.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Cpc Tirox Saddle Grey 140 mm Men
£94.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Cpc Nack Saddle Black 140 mm

Cheapest offer

Experience ultimate comfort and performance on every ride with the PROLOGO Scratch M5 PAS CPC Nack saddle. Designed for both MTB Cycling and Road Cycling, this unisex saddle provides exceptional support and pressure relief, allowing you to push your limits further. Whether you´re tackling challenging trails or cruising on smooth pavement, the Scratch M5 PAS CPC Nack delivers a superior riding experience.The PROLOGO Scratch M5 PAS CPC Nack saddle features PROLOGO´s innovative PAS (Perineal Area System) technology. This strategically placed cutout significantly reduces pressure on sensitive areas, minimizing numbness and discomfort, especially during long rides. This allows for improved blood flow and reduces the risk of nerve compression, promoting a healthier and more enjoyable cycling experience. The PAS system is crucial for maintaining comfort and preventing issues that can arise from prolonged pressure in the perineal area.Further enhancing comfort and grip is the CPC (Connect Powe
£147.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)