Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Wider Tirox 147 Saddle Matte Black

Used Offers from

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Wider Tirox 147 Saddle Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£76.22
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Scratch M5 Space Tirox 147 Mm Saddle Black 147 mm

5 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Scratch M5 Space PAS Tirox Saddle, Black, 147mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.08
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 Space PAS Tirox Saddle, Black, 147mm

£90.53
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS Tirox - Black (147 mm) Size: 147 mm

1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 147 MM

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.02
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 Space PAS Tirox Saddle, Black, 147mm

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 Space PAS Tirox Saddle, Black, 147mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Bike Saddle Prologo Scratch M5 PAS Tirox Alloy Rails 147mm Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3D 140 mm Nack Saddle Black
£208.80
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm
£68.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Cpc Nack 250 x 140 mm
£99.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, White
£155.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Cpc Tirox Saddle Grey 140 mm Men
£94.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Wider Tirox 147 Saddle Matte Black

Cheapest offer

The Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Wider Tirox 147 represents the new line of saddles that uses 4.0 technologies; innovative in size, shape and ergonomics, they are suitable for many uses and disciplines Road, MTB, Gravel including Triathlon. Thanks to the new design, size and ergonomic 'T' shape, the Scratch M5 is suitable for both men and women.Features:- Use: Road, Triathlon, MTB, Gravel- Size: 250 x 147 mm- Weight: 195 g- Rails: Tirox - 7 mm- Type: Perfomance - Gender: Male and femaleTechnologies:- MSS- Multi Sector System: designed in collaboration with the Politecnico di Milano, it improves comfort and performance. The active foams, separated from each other, create 5 mapped zones that work individually, supporting the normal pedaling movement in both the push and pull phases. The round shape of the Scratch M5 allows the pelvis to rotate naturally, creating stability and support for the lumbar areas; it also favours the distribution of pressure over a larger area.
£76.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk