Prologo Scratch M5 Space Tirox 147 Mm Saddle Black 147 mm 147 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Wider Tirox 147 Saddle Matte Black

Delivery in 4 days
£76.18
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Scratch M5 Space PAS Tirox Saddle, Black, 147mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.08
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 Space PAS Tirox Saddle, Black, 147mm

£91.21
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS Tirox - Black (147 mm) Size: 147 mm

1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 Space PAS Tirox Saddle, Black, 147mm

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Scratch M5 Space PAS Tirox Saddle, Black, 147mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£134.01
Delivery from £9.99

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 147mm Tirox Rail Saddle Black Road MTB Gravel Cross Bike

Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.14
Delivery from £23.46

Prologo Scratch M5 Space PAS Tirox Saddle, Black, 147mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£151.68
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 Space Tirox 147 Mm Saddle Black 147 mm 147 mm Black

Cheapest offer

PROLOGO Scratch M5 Space Tirox 147 mm SaddleElevate every ride with the PROLOGO Scratch M5 Space Tirox 147 mm saddle, a masterpiece of ergonomic design and performance engineering for the discerning cyclist. Designed to deliver an unprecedented level of comfort without sacrificing performance, this saddle is the ultimate upgrade for long hours on the bike, whether you´re conquering mountain trails or dominating the tarmac. Its innovative approach to rider support makes it a top-tier choice for both male and female athletes across multiple cycling disciplines.At the heart of the Scratch M5´s exceptional comfort is its groundbreaking Multi-Sector System. This technology features five distinct, independent zones that are mapped along the saddle. Each zone is engineered to work individually, intelligently adapting to the different positions and movements of the cyclist throughout the pedal stroke. This provides targeted and dynamic support, stabilizing the pelvis, relieving pressure points
£68.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Seat Black
£70.49
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Space Nack Saddle Black 147 mm 147 mm Black
£127.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 TIROX 143 Red/Black
£87.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3DMSS Nack Saddle, Black, 250x140mm
£204.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Agx Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99