Prologo Scratch M5 Tirox Saddle White 140 mm

Used Offers from

Prologo Scratch M5 Tirox Saddle White 140 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Scratch M5 Tirox Seat White

Delivery in 4 days
£74.48
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Scratch M5-Tirox Unisex Adult Bike Saddle, White Black, 140

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prologo Scratch M5 PAS 3D 140 mm Nack Saddle Black
£208.80
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Tirox Saddle Black 140 mm
£68.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Cpc Nack 250 x 140 mm
£99.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 CPC Nack Road Saddle, 140mm, White
£155.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Scratch M5 Pas Cpc Tirox Saddle Grey 140 mm Men
£94.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Scratch M5 Tirox Saddle White 140 mm

Cheapest offer

PROLOGO Scratch M5 TiroX SaddleCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: SaddlesUnleash your ultimate performance with the PROLOGO Scratch M5 TiroX Saddle, a masterpiece of ergonomic engineering designed for cyclists who refuse to compromise. This next-generation saddle is the culmination of extensive research and development, delivering an unprecedented balance of comfort, stability, and lightweight performance across multiple disciplines. Whether you are conquering mountain trails, racing on the road, or pushing your limits in a triathlon, the Scratch M5 is your new competitive edge.Thanks to a revolutionary new design and ergonomic ´´T SHAPE´´, the Scratch M5 is perfectly suited for both men and women, providing exceptional comfort and freedom of movement for every rider. Its compact dimensions and forward-thinking shape help to reduce friction and increase your efficiency in the saddle, allowing you to focus purely on your power output and the ride ahead.Experience Cutting-Edge 4.0 Technolo
£71.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)