Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Tape Silver One Size Black Cork

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Skintouch Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.96
9.48 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Prologo Skintouch Tape - Black

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

Prologo Skintouch Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.12
Free Delivery

Prologo Skintouch Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.13
Free Delivery

Prologo Skintouch Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.26
Free Delivery

Prologo Skintouch Black HANDLEBAR GRIP TAPE BMX MTB CYCLE ROAD BICYCLE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Prologo Skintouch Black

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Bar Tape - Road Bike, Gravel Bike

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Tape Silver One Size Black Cork

Cheapest offer

PROLOGO Skintouch Handlebar Tape: Ultimate Grip and Comfort for Road CyclingElevate your cycling experience and redefine your connection with the road with the PROLOGO Skintouch handlebar tape. As one of the most critical contact points on your bicycle, handlebar tape is essential for control, comfort, and performance. The Skintouch series from PROLOGO is expertly engineered for discerning cyclists who demand the best. This premium tape from the Grips and Tapes subcategory is more than just a bike part, it´s an upgrade that enhances every moment of your ride, providing a confident and secure hold whether you´re climbing steep gradients, navigating technical descents, or sprinting for the finish line.The PROLOGO Skintouch handlebar tape in Black Cork is a luxurious and high-quality option for cyclists looking to upgrade their handlebars. Made with a soft and durable cork material, this handlebar tape provides a comfortable grip that absorbs vibrations during long rides. The black color
£14.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Skintouch Handlebar Tape, Red
£15.59
7.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49