ProperAV Heavy Duty Swing Arm TV Wall Bracket 23" 24" 28" 32" 37" 40" 42" 43" 46" 50" 55" 60" 65" Tilt 20° VESA 400x400 White

ProperAV TV Wall Bracket (23" - 65" / 30kg Capacity / VESA Max. 400x400) (White)

ProperAV Heavy Duty Swing Arm TV Wall Bracket 23" 24" 28" 32" 37" 40" 42" 43" 46" 50" 55" 60" 65" Tilt 20° VESA 400x400 White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

ProperAV TV Wall Bracket (23" - 65" / 30kg Capacity / VESA Max. 400x400) (White)

Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£20.99

Proper AV Heavy Duty Swing Arm TV Bracket White 23in- 55in TVs White

2-5 working days
£28.00
ProperAV Heavy Duty Swing Arm TV Wall Bracket 23" 24" 28" 32" 37" 40" 42" 43" 46" 50" 55" 60" 65" Tilt 20° VESA 400x400 White

Cheapest offer

✅ [15+ YEARS ]: Over 15 years of industry experience, products sold UK wide. Customer support based in UK. [UNIVERSAL TV WALL BRACKET]: this TV bracket fits most 23-65’’ flat & curved TVs weighing up to 30kg. It has compatible VESA holes: 75x75mm, 100x100mm, 200x100mm, 200x200mm, 400x200mm, 300x300mm and 400x400mm. Please confirm the VESA, weight and size specification of your TV before purchasing. ✅ [SWING ARM BRACKET]: engineered with a profile design of 88-398mm so that you can extend your TV out to 398mm from the wall when TV is in use and then fold it back to 88mm from the wall when TV is not in use. This feature is also great for space-saving and safety. ️ [OPTIMISE YOUR VIEWING EXPERIENCE]: this TV wall mount comes with a tilt feature that allows you to tilt -20° ~ +20°and swivel -45° ~ +45° to ensure you can watch your favourite shows in the most comfortable position. ✅ [EASY INSTALLATION]: suitable for both wood studs and concrete walls (all fixings and manuals included).
£20.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ProperAV TV Wall Bracket PB150 46
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
ProperAV TV Wall Bracket (23" - 65" / 30kg Capacity / VESA Max. 400x400) (Black)
£19.99
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk