USB 3.1 Type C to DVI-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m

ProSignal Pro Signal - Usb-C To Dvi Lead, 5M 4K 30Hz

USB 3.1 Type C to DVI-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.85
GBP 24.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Dvi-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable Black 5M

1-3 working days
£26.92
Delivery from £6.00

PRO SIGNAL - USB-C to DVI Lead, 5m 4K 30Hz

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
GBP 29.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

USB-C to DVI Lead, 5m 4K 30Hz - UNBRANDED

£32.59
Free Delivery
USB 3.1 Type C to DVI-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m

Cheapest offer

Connector(s) B: DVI D Male Plug / Compatible Brand: Universal / Connection Split/Duplication: None (1 : 1) / Compatible Model: Universal / MPN: #Ctype-DVI-D / Item Length: 5 cm / Compatible Product: Cable / Colour: Black / Brand: kenable / Type: Conversion Cable / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 2 cm / Connector B: DVI-D / Connector A: USB Type C Male / Cable Length: 5m / Features: Gold Plated / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Unit Quantity: 1 / Output Voltage: 5 V / Item Width: 5 cm
£24.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ProSignal Pro Signal - Displayport Male-To-Vga Male Lead, 3M
£20.09
GBP 20.09 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProSignal Pro Signal - Flat Vga Male To Male Monitor Lead, 10M Black
£22.88
GBP 22.88 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cables Direct USB C to HDMI 4K @ 60HZ 2 m USB Type-C HDMI Type A (Standard) Black
£15.95
Compare 10 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Pro Signal PSG91601 HDMI Male to DVI-D Female Lead, 0.2 m, Black
£9.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cables Direct HDMI, 5m HDMI cable HDMI Type A (Standard) White
£13.36
GBP 13.36 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery