OcUK Value USB C to Mini Display Port 4K 60HZ 5m Cable - Black

ProSignal Pro Signal - Usb-C To Mini Displayport Lead, 5M 4K 60Hz

OcUK Value USB C to Mini Display Port 4K 60HZ 5m Cable - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £3.99

USB 3.1 Type C to Mini DisplayPort 4K 60Hz Adapter Video Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
GBP 21.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Mini Displayport 4K 60Hz Adapter Cable Black 5M

1-3 working days
£22.55
Delivery from £6.00

PRO SIGNAL - USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Lead, 5m 4K 60Hz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.46
GBP 24.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Lead, 5m 4K 60Hz

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Free Delivery
OcUK Value USB C to Mini Display Port 4K 60HZ 5m Cable - Black

Cheapest offer

Supports USB-C input and DisplayPort outputSupports DisplayPort 1.2 AltmodeSupports per lane data rates of 5.4Gbps (HBR2), 2.7Gbps (HBR) and 1.62Gbps (RBR)Supports content protection of HDCPSupports DisplayPort resolution up to 3840x2160@60HzUSB bus power (no external power supply)USB3.1 brings many improvements to the previous standard USB3.0. The most noticeable is the new Type-C connector which is much smaller than the previous standard connectors, it is also reversible.Another feature is called “Alternative Mode”. This allows the USB to carry different types of signal including DisplayPort. Our video adapters will use this mode and convert in to Mini DisplayPort.
£9.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

ProSignal Pro Signal - Displayport Male-To-Vga Male Lead, 3M
£20.09
GBP 20.09 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProSignal Pro Signal - Flat Vga Male To Male Monitor Lead, 10M Black
£22.88
GBP 22.88 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cables Direct USB C to HDMI 4K @ 60HZ 2 m USB Type-C HDMI Type A (Standard) Black
£15.95
Compare 10 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Pro Signal PSG91601 HDMI Male to DVI-D Female Lead, 0.2 m, Black
£9.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PRO SIGNAL High Speed HDMI Lead Male to Male White LED Display Braided 5m Black
£13.81
GBP 13.81 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery