PROXXON 2228824 28824 Replacement Sanding Paper for PS 13 K 240 3 Sheets, Metallic

PROXXON Sanding Sheets for PS 13 Pensander (Pkt 3) - 240g

PROXXON 2228824 28824 Replacement Sanding Paper for PS 13 K 240 3 Sheets, Metallic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.65
2.55 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

PROXXON 2228824 28824 Replacement Sanding Paper for PS 13 K 240 3 Sheets, Metallic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

PROXXON 2228824 28824 Replacement Sanding Paper for PS 13 K 240 3 Sheets, Metallic

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

PROXXON 2228824 28824 Replacement Sanding Paper for PS 13 K 240 3 Sheets, Metallic

£9.45
Delivery from £4.49

PROXXON 2228824 28824 Replacement Sanding Paper for PS 13 K 240 3 Sheets, Metallic

£11.22
Delivery from £4.49

240 Grit Sandpaper for Proxxon Pensander PS 13 12v

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.32
Free Delivery

PROXXON 2228824 28824 Replacement Sanding Paper for PS 13 K 240 3 Sheets, Metallic

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£11.63
Delivery from £0.49

PROXXON 2228824 28824 Replacement Sanding Paper for PS 13 K 240 3 Sheets, Metallic

In stock
£12.13
Free Delivery

PROXXON 2228824 28824 Replacement Sanding Paper for PS 13 K 240 3 Sheets, Metallic

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£17.05
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Proxxon Micromot 28 893 Triangular Sanding Pads for OZI 220/E 150 ...
£10.96
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proxxon Micromot 28 895 Triangular Sanding Pads for OZI 220/E 240 ...
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salki - PROXXON 2228549 - SANDING SHEETS 80 grit corundum LHW (12U).
£10.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PROXXON Sanding Sheets for PS 13 Pensander (Pkt 3) - 180g
£7.75
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
28824 ABRASIVE SHEETS Granularity: 240 60pcs. PROXXON
£17.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
PROXXON 2228824 28824 Replacement Sanding Paper for PS 13 K 240 3 Sheets, Metallic

Cheapest offer

Replacement sandpaper for Proxxon PS13/PS12 (number 28594). Three sheets each with 20 sheets of different shapes. Self adhesive silicon carbide Model number: 28824, Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON
£7.65
amazon.co.uk