Proxxon 28976 Self-Adhesive Sanding Discs for TGS 250/E Grain 320 Pack of 5 Waterproof

Proxxon Self-Adhesive Sanding Disc 250 mm for TGS 250/E – 320 grit – Pack of 5

Proxxon 28976 Self-Adhesive Sanding Discs for TGS 250/E Grain 320 Pack of 5 Waterproof

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.60
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28976 Self-Adhesive Sanding Discs for TGS 250/E Grain 320 Pack of 5 Waterproof

£20.94
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28976 Self-Adhesive Sanding Discs for TGS 250/E Grain 320 Pack of 5 Waterproof

In stock
£20.96
Free Delivery

Proxxon 28976 Self-Adhesive Sanding Discs for TGS 250/E Grain 320 Pack of 5 Waterproof

£20.96
Free Delivery

Proxxon Self Adhesive Sanding Disc 250mm - 320Grit (Pkt 5)

1-3 working days
£44.10
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Proxxon 28974 Self-adhesive corundum sanding discs for TSG 250/E, 240 grit, 5 pieces
£36.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Proxxon 28972 Self-adhesive corundum sanding discs for TSG 250/E, 150 grit, 5 pieces
£18.53
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Proxxon 28970 Self-adhesive corundum sanding discs for TSG 250/E, 80 grit, 5 pieces
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
28554 grinding wheel 50 mm mounting: self-adhesive 5pcs. PROXXON
£19.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
PROXXON Corundum Discs 125mm (Pkt 5) - 150g
£9.81
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Proxxon 28976 Self-Adhesive Sanding Discs for TGS 250/E Grain 320 Pack of 5 Waterproof

Cheapest offer

Original PROXXON quality 28976 PROXXON, Weight: 0.11 Pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
£20.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk