Prym 904271 Bias Binding Cotton 60/30 mm 3.5 m Red 100% CO Fold

Prym 30mm Cotton Bias Binding Tape Red - each

Prym 904271 Bias Binding Cotton 60/30 mm 3.5 m Red 100% CO Fold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.09
Delivery from £3.99

Prym 904271 Bias Binding Cotton 60/30 mm 3.5 m Red 100% CO Fold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.70
Delivery from £4.49

Prym 904271 Bias Binding Cotton 60/30 mm 3.5 m Red 100% CO Fold

£8.50
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 904271 Bias Binding Cotton 60/30 mm 3.5 m Red 100% CO Fold

Cheapest offer

Bias binding for cotton fabrics For edging curves on t-shirts, table and bed linen More than 40 attractive colours Dimensions: 30 mm, fold: 60/30 mm, length: 3.50 m
£4.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Prym 30mm Cotton Bias Binding Tape Bordeaux - each
£4.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym 904260 Bias Binding Cotton 60/30 mm 3.5 m Purple 100% CO Fold
£4.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Cotton Bias Binding Apple, 100% CO, 30 mm Falzung: 60/30 mm | 3,5 m
£7.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Webbing, Cotton, Lime Green, 30 mm
£6.89
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Cotton Bias Binding 3.5 m Stone, 100% CO, 30 mm Falzung: 60/30 mm | 3,5 m
£7.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49