Prym 30mm Cotton Bias Binding Tape Bordeaux - each
Prym 904273 Bias Binding Cotton Bordeaux 100% Cotton 30 mm Fold: 60/30 mm 3.5 m
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.09
Delivery from £3.99
Prym 904273 Bias Binding Cotton Bordeaux 100% Cotton 30 mm Fold: 60/30 mm 3.5 m
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.05
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 904273 Bias Binding Cotton Bordeaux 100% Cotton 30 mm Fold: 60/30 mm 3.5 m
£8.27
Delivery from £4.49
1 Variants from £4.09
Prym 904271 Bias Binding Cotton 60/30 mm 3.5 m Red 100% CO Fold
£4.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
Prym 904260 Bias Binding Cotton 60/30 mm 3.5 m Purple 100% CO Fold
£4.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Cotton Bias Binding Apple, 100% CO, 30 mm Falzung: 60/30 mm | 3,5 m
£7.08
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Cotton Bias Binding 3.5 m Stone, 100% CO, 30 mm Falzung: 60/30 mm | 3,5 m
£7.08
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49