Prym Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Aluminium Pearl Grey, 35 cm, 2.75 mm, Pack of 2

Prym Knitting pin Pair, 35cm, Aluminium Pearl Grey, 35 cm, 2.75 mm

Prym Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Aluminium Pearl Grey, 35 cm, 2.75 mm, Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.95
1.48 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Aluminium Pearl Grey, 35 cm, 2.75 mm, Pack of 2

£6.68
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Aluminium Pearl Grey, 35 cm, 2.75 mm, Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery
Prym Single-Pointed Knitting Pins, Aluminium Pearl Grey, 35 cm, 2.75 mm, Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Prym Knitting pair 35cm x 2.75mm Pearl Grey
£2.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Prym Circular Needles 80cm - each
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 5.00mm/20cm Long Double Pointed Knitting Pin Sets of 5
Delivery from £4.49
Prym 9.00mm Circular Knitting Pin 80cms Long, Silver
£6.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49