Prym Love Magentic Pin Cushion And 9G Glass Head Pins

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Prym Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.23
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

In stock
£10.22
Delivery from £5.23

Prym Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.30
Free Delivery

Prym Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

PRYM Love Magnetic Pin Cushion and 9g Glass Head Pins 610 287

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Prym Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

2-3 days
£14.12
Free Delivery

Prym Love Magnetic Pincushion with 9g Glass-Headed Pins - Mint Colour

£14.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 9 g
Height 30 mm
Width 0.6 mm

Features

Product type Pincushion
Product colour Mint colour, Red

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Prym love Magnetic pin cushion & 9g glass-headed pins, sewing dressmaking 610287
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prym Love Arm pin Cushion Magnetic, Pink, One Size
£10.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Prym Pin Cushion Love Magnetic Heart 80 x 80 x 26 mm Pink One Size
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym Arm Magentic Pin Cushion In Dark Violet
£10.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Prym Thread Cutter Caddy, Blue, Silver, One Size
£10.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Love Magentic Pin Cushion And 9G Glass Head Pins

Cheapest offer

Prym Love Magentic Pin Cushion and 9g Glass Head Pins Prym's magnetic pin cushion is a square-shaped pin cushion with a magnetic middle - Made of plastic, with a cheerful dotted pattern in mint. - 9g glass-headed pins are included in the pack - Can also be used for keeping staples or paper clips in the same place .
£8.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)