Prym - Prym Love Magnetic Heart (80 x 80 x 26mm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

Prym Pin Cushion Love Magnetic Heart 80 x 80 x 26 mm Pink One Size

Prym - Prym Love Magnetic Heart (80 x 80 x 26mm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Prym - Prym Love Magnetic Heart (80 x 80 x 26mm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.83
Delivery from £4.49

Prym - Prym Love Magnetic Heart (80 x 80 x 26mm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Prym - Prym Love Magnetic Heart (80 x 80 x 26mm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Prym - Prym Love Magnetic Heart (80 x 80 x 26mm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

In stock
£10.40
Free Delivery

Prym - Prym Love Magnetic Heart (80 x 80 x 26mm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Prym - Prym Love Magnetic Heart (80 x 80 x 26mm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

In stock
£15.03
Delivery from £7.00

Prym Magnetic Needle Cushion, Pink, One Size

2-3 days
£19.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prym Love Magentic Pin Cushion And 9G Glass Head Pins
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Prym Arm Pin Cushion - Hook-and-Loop Strap - Blue - One Size
£7.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym love Magnetic pin cushion & 9g glass-headed pins, sewing dressmaking 610287
£13.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prym Love Arm pin Cushion Magnetic, Pink, One Size
£10.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Prym - Purple-White Arm Pin Cushion with Strap - 3 Pieces
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prym - Prym Love Magnetic Heart (80 x 80 x 26mm) Pin Cushion - 1 Unit

Cheapest offer

For storing pins within easy reach Attractive heart-shaped magnetic pin cushion Two practical recessed grips for filling Fresh pink with white dots Made with sturdy plastic
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk