Prym Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.04
Delivery from £5.23

Prym Love Magnetic pincushion with glass-headed pins

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.76
Delivery from £9.58

Prym Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.23
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.30
Free Delivery

Prym Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

PRYM Love Magnetic Pin Cushion and 9g Glass Head Pins 610 287

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Prym Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Prym Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

£14.60
Delivery from £4.49

Prym Love Magnetic Pincushion with 9g Glass-Headed Pins - Mint Colour

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Prym Love Magnetic Cushion Plus 9 g of Glass-Headed Pins, red

Cheapest offer

Quality product from Prym Suitable for sewing Designed to be easy to use
£10.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 9 g
Height 30 mm
Width 0.6 mm

Features

Product type Pincushion
Product colour Mint colour, Red

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Prym Pin Cushion Love Magnetic Heart 80 x 80 x 26 mm Pink One Size
£6.85
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Love Arm pin Cushion Magnetic, Pink, One Size
£10.98
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Arm Magentic Pin Cushion In Dark Violet
£10.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Prym Thread Cutter Caddy, Blue, Silver, One Size
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prym Magnetic Cat Shaped Pin Holder
£7.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00