Puig V-tech Line Touring Kymco Ak550 Premium 2025 Windshield Grey

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £5.49

Puig 22049H V-Tech Line Touring Windshield- Aerodynamic Protection and Comfort for KYMCO AK550 PREMIUM 2024-2025, Smoked

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

PUIG SCREEN V-TECH LINE TOURING FIT ON KYMCO AK550 PREMIUM 24-25 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.01
Delivery from £18.59

Puig V-Tech Line Touring screen for Kymco AK550 Tinted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.86
Delivery from £17.04
Puig V-tech Line Touring Kymco Ak550 Premium 2025 Windshield Grey

Cheapest offer

PUIG V-Tech Line Touring Windshield for Kymco AK550 Premium 2025Elevate your riding experience to the pinnacle of comfort and protection with the PUIG V-Tech Line Touring Windshield, meticulously engineered for the Kymco AK550 Premium 2025 model. Designed for the discerning rider who demands superior performance on long journeys and daily commutes alike, this screen is the definitive upgrade for your maxi-scooter. By replacing the original screen, you unlock a new level of aerodynamic efficiency and comfort, transforming your Kymco into the ultimate touring machine.Developed through extensive research in a virtual wind tunnel, the V-Tech Line Touring windshield stands as a testament to PUIG´s commitment to innovation. Its advanced design significantly reduces wind pressure on the rider´s helmet and shoulders, minimizing fatigue and turbulence for a smoother, more enjoyable ride, even at higher speeds. This allows you to travel further and arrive at your destination feeling more refresh
£89.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig 21320F Windshield V-Tech Line Sport Dark Smoke
£89.85
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Windshield V-Tech Line Sport
£68.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig V-tech Line Sport Kymco Ak550 Windshield Black
£70.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Puig 21269F Windshield V-Tech Line Sport Dark Smoke
£69.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery