Puig Headlight Protector R 1200/R1250 GS, CLEAR

Puig 20814W Headlight Protector Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Puig Headlight Protector R 1200/R1250 GS, CLEAR

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£68.99
Delivery from £8.66

Puig Bmw R1250gs Adventure 2024 Headlight Protector Silver

3 working day(s)
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 20814W Headlight Protector Clear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.75
Delivery from £37.12

Puig 20814W Headlight Protector Clear

In stock
£99.72
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Puig Bmw R1300gs Trophy 2025 Headlight Protector Clear
£89.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Yamaha Tenere 700 Explore Edition 2025 Headlight Protector Clear
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21853J Headlight Protector Matt black
£100.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 21854W Adhere Headlight Protector Clear
£36.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Headlight Protector R 1200/R1250 GS, CLEAR

Cheapest offer

Puig has created our new line of products that protects the main headlight of the motorcycle from possible objects or insects that hit it. It is a protection made of high impact methacrylate that perfectly protects your headlight. The steel supports are painted with black EPOXI paint to preserve the original aesthetics of the motorcycle to the maximum. Transparent Material: Polycarbonate Note: These lamp protectors are located in front of the lighting unit and can affect it yes depending on the condition / wear, therefore these no ABE and is intended only for off-road use
£68.99
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk