Puig Rear Fender Extension 3515J for Kawasaki Verstys 1000 12'-18'

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.60
Free Delivery

Puig Kawasaki Versys 1000 2018 Rear Fender Extension Black

9-11 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON KAWASAKI VERSYS 1000 15-18 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG ESTENSIONE PARAFANGO POSTERIORE KAWASAKI VERSYS 1000 17-18 NERO OPACO

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON KAWASAKI VERSYS 1000 12-14 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59
Puig Rear Fender Extension 3515J for Kawasaki Verstys 1000 12'-18'

Cheapest offer

Add extra protection to your motorcycle with a Puig rear fender extension. It’s made of ABS material, Highly resistant to any type of impact and painted in matt black to preserve the motorcycle’s look. The assembly of the Fender extension takes place over the original motorcycle’s fender and it’s attached by screws supplied by Puig. To attach the fender extension, It is necessary to drill holes on the original Part. Puig allows you to download a document from the following link with useful tips to facilitate the assembly of the Fender extension.
£40.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Puig Rear Fender Extension Matt Black 9895J
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21156J Rear Fender Extension Matt black
£47.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 21161J Rear Fender Extension Matt Black
£41.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 21159J Rear Fender Extension Matt black
£41.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery