Puig Carenabris Up&down Windshield Clear

Puig Up&Down Universal Touring UP/DOWN CLEARN/TYPE APPR.

Puig Carenabris Up&down Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£149.49
Delivery from £14.49

1-5 Days
£157.99
Delivery from £8.66

Puig 2193W Up & Down Model Windshield

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.36
Free Delivery

Puig 2193W Up & Down Model Windshield

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puig Carenabris Up&down Windshield Grey
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 6902W Up & Down Model Windshield
£144.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 6902H Up & Down Model Windshield
£134.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Carenabris Up&down Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

renew the image of your motorcycle with a round headlight, with puig’s innovative up & down motorbike windshield.manufactured in 3mm high impact acrylic material that makes it highly resistant to impacts and strong against the inclemencies of the weather, this product stands out for its versatile design and for its easy assembly, but above all for the two screens that come together, which they allow it to regulate the height of the fairing providing total protection from the wind.the up & down windshield comes with the classic puig instruction booklet to make for easy installation and enjoy it in a few minutes.this windshield is available for most models of round headlight on the market, but in case your model requires it, a special mounting kit is available.but only for some specific models.features:- rounded contour-profile specifications:- lowest position:450mm - highest position:505mm - thickness:3 mm.
£149.49
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)